Kadencja sołtysów 2019 - 2023

L.p.

Nazwa sołectwa

Nazwisko i imię sołtysa

Miejsce zamieszkania

1

Arcelin       

Rajczak Aldona

 Arcelin   67   

09-100 Płońsk

 

2

Bogusławice

Misiak Barbara

 

Bogusławice 9 

09-100 Płońsk

3

Bońki 

Drzewaszewski Zygmunt

 

 Bońki ul. Wspólna 16

 09-100 Płońsk

 

4

Brody

Szulborska Beata

 

Brody ul. Kwiatowa 43

 09-100 Płońsk

5

Cempkowo

Traczyński Krzysztof

 

Cempkowo 25

09-100 Płońsk

6

Cieciórki

Szcześniak Tymoteusz

 

 Cieciórki 7      

09-100 Płońsk

7

Ćwiklinek

Błaszkowska Alicja

 

Ćwiklinek 29   

09-100 Płońsk

8

Ćwiklin

Konopka Paweł

 

Ćwiklin 39     

  09-100 Płońsk

9

Cholewy

Gołębiewski Andrzej

 

Cholewy 35   

  09-100 Płońsk

10

Dalanówek

Siejbik Nowakowska Sylwia

 

Dalanówek 34

09-100 Płońsk

11

Ilinko

Malińska Grażyna

 

Ilinko 25       

09-100 Płońsk

12

Ilino

Wójcik Mariusz

 

Ilino 7             

09-100 Płońsk

13

Jeżewo

Makowska Adela

 

Jeżewo  17     

09-100 Płońsk

14

Kluczewo

Klimkowski Piotr

 

Kluczewo 9c    

  09-100 Płońsk

15

Kownaty

Sokołowski Patryk

 

Kownaty 7  

09 – 100 Płońsk

16

Koziminy - Stachowo

Górska Ewa

 

Koziminy -Stachowo 37 

 09-100 Płońsk

17

Koziminy

Niewiadomska Ewa

 

Nowe Koziminy 13

 09-100 Płońsk

18

Krępica         

Malinowska Ewa

 

Krępica 8       

09-131 Joniec

19

Lisewo

Grąbczewski Stefan

 

Lisewo  22     

09-100 Płońsk

20

Michalinek   

Cichocka Barbara

 

Michalinek 16  

09-142 Załuski

21

Michowo

Wojnowska Krystyna

 

Michowo 6

09 – 100 Płońsk

22

Pilitowo

Oporski Adam

 

Pilitowo 30    

  09-100 Płońsk

 

23

 

Poczernin      

 

 

Kantorowski Janusz

 

 

 

Poczernin ul. St. Mikołajczyka 39   09-142 Załuski

24

Raźniewo

Mioduszewska Luiza

 

Raźniewo 23 a 

09 – 100 Płońsk

25

Siedlin

Łopuszyński Stanisław

 

Siedlin  61      

09-100 Płońsk

26

Słoszewo

Kucharzak Jacek

 

Słoszewo Kolonia 6

09-100 Płońsk

27

Skarżyn

Kowalski Wojciech

 

Skarżyn ul. Płońska 10   

09-100 Płońsk

28

Skrzynki 

Krajewska Stanisława

 

Skrzynki  29    

09-100 Płońsk

29

Strachowo

Makowski Ryszard

 

Strachowo 36 

09-100 Płońsk

30

Strachówko

Arentowicz Paweł

Strachówko ul. Pułtuska 8

 

31

Strubiny

Kowalski Bogumił

 

Strubiny 12     

09-100 Płońsk

32

Szeromin

Jarosławski Marek

 

Szeromin 13  

09-100 Płońsk

33

Szerominek

Kowalska Teresa

 

Szerominek, ul. Zachodnia13       09-100 Płońsk

34

Szpondowo

Kwiatkowski Józef

 

Szpondowo 10

09-100 Płońsk

35

Szymaki

Żołądek Agnieszka

Szymaki 24 B 

09-100 Płońsk

36

Woźniki    

Sot Rafał

Młyńsk 5   

09-142 Załuski

37

Wroninko 

Kowalski Marek

 

Wroninko 5  

09-100 Płońsk